Så röstade riksdagsledamöterna
De röstade för jämlik äktenskapslagstiftning:
Alanko-Kahiluoto Outi (Gröna)
Alatalo Mikko (C)
Arhinmäki Paavo (VF)
Backman Jouni (SDP)
Blomqvist Thomas (SFP)
Brax Tuija (Gröna)
Donner Jörn (SFP)
Eestilä Markku (Saml)
Eloranta Eeva-Johanna (SDP)
Feldt-Ranta Maarit (SDP)
Filatov Tarja (SDP)
Gestrin Christina (SFP)
Grahn-Laasonen Sanni (Saml)
Gustafsson Jukka (SDP)
Guzenina Maria (SDP)
Haapanen Satu (Gröna)
Haavisto Pekka (Gröna)
Harkimo Leena (Saml)
Heinonen Timo (Saml)
Henriksson Anna-Maja (SFP)
Hiltunen Rakel (SDP)
Huovinen Susanna (SDP)
Hänninen Katja (VF)
Ihalainen Lauri (SDP)
Jaskari Harri (Saml)
Jungner Mikael (SDP)
Juvonen Arja (Sannf)
Kaikkonen Antti (C)
Kalliorinne Risto (VF)
Kanerva Ilkka (Saml)
Kantola Ilkka (SDP)
Karhu Saara (SDP)
Kari Mika (SDP)
Karimäki Johanna (Gröna)
Kataja Sampsa (Saml)
Kauma Pia (Saml)
Kiljunen Anneli (SDP)
Kiuru Krista (SDP)
Kiuru Pauli (Saml)
Kontula Anna (VF)
Korhonen Martti (VF)
Koskinen Johannes (SDP)
Kurvinen Esko (Saml)
Kuusisto Merja (SDP)
Kymäläinen Suna (SDP)
Kärnä Jukka (SDP)
Lapintie Annika (VF)
Lauslahti Sanna (Saml)
Lehtomäki Paula (C)
Lepomäki Elina (Saml)
Lindtman Antti (SDP)
Lipponen Päivi (SDP)
Matikainen-Kallström Marjo (Saml)
Modig Silvia (VF)
Mustajärvi Markus (Vänstergruppen)
Myller Riitta (SDP)
Myllykoski Jari (VF)
Mäkelä Outi (Saml)
Mäkinen Tapani (Saml)
Männistö Lasse (Saml)
Nauclér Elisabeth (SFP)
Niinistö Ville (Gröna)
Nylander Mikaela (SFP)
Nylund Mats (SFP)
Ojala-Niemelä Johanna (SDP)
Orpo Petteri (Saml)
Paasio Heli (SDP)
Paatero Sirpa (SDP)
Pekonen Aino-Kaisa (VF)
Pelkonen Jaana (Saml)
Peltonen Tuula (SDP)
Puumala Tuomo (C)
Saarikko Annika (C)
Saarinen Matti (SDP)
Salolainen Pertti (Saml)
Salonen Kristiina (SDP)
Sarkomaa Sari (Saml)
Sinnemäki Anni (Gröna)
Skinnari Jouko (SDP)
Soininvaara Osmo (Gröna)
Stubb Alexander (Saml)
Suutari Eero (Saml)
Taimela Katja (SDP)
Tainio Hanna (SDP)
Tiainen Eila (VF)
Tiilikainen Kimmo (C)
Toivakka Lenita (Saml)
Toivola Jani (Gröna)
Tuomioja Erkki (SDP)
Tuppurainen Tytti (SDP)
Tynkkynen Oras (Gröna)
Uotila Kari (VF)
Urpalainen Anu (Saml)
Urpilainen Jutta (SDP)
Vapaavuori Jan (Saml)
Viitamies Pauliina (SDP)
Viitanen Pia (SDP)
Vikman Sofia (Saml)
Virolainen Anne-Mari (Saml)
Virtanen Erkki (VF)
Väätäinen Tuula (SDP)
Wallin Stefan (SFP)
Wallinheimo Sinuhe (Saml)
Wideroos Ulla-Maj (SFP)
Yrttiaho Jyrki (Vänstergruppen)
De röstade emot jämlik äktenskapslagstiftning:
Ahvenjärvi Sauli (KD)
Anttila Sirkka-Liisa (C)
Autto Heikki (Saml)
Eerola Juho (Sannf)
Elomaa Ritva (Sannf)
Gästgivars Lars Erik (SFP)
Hakkarainen Teuvo (Sannf)
Hautala Lasse (C)
Heikkilä Lauri (Sannf)
Hemmilä Pertti (Saml)
Hirvisaari James (Förändring 2011)
Holmlund Anne (Saml)
Hongisto Reijo (Sannf)
Immonen Olli (Sannf)
Jalonen Ari (Sannf)
Jokinen Kalle (Saml)
Joutsenlahti Anssi (Sannf)
Jurva Johanna (Sannf)
Jääskeläinen Jouko (KD).
Jääskeläinen Pietari (Sannf)
Kalli Timo (C)
Kalmari Anne (C)
Katainen Elsi (C)
Kerola Inkeri (C)
Kettunen Pentti (Sannf)
Kivelä Kimmo (Sannf)
Kiviranta Esko (C)
Kokko Osmo (Sannf)
Komi Katri (C)
Kopra Jukka (Saml)
Korhonen Timo (C)
Koskela Laila (C)
Kääriäinen Seppo (C)
Lehti Eero (Saml)
Leppä Jari (C)
Lindström Jari (Sannf)
Lintilä Mika (C)
Lohela Maria (Sannf)
Lohi Markus (C)
Louhelainen Anne (Sannf)
Maijala Eeva-Maria (C)
Mattila Pirkko (Sannf)
Mäkipää Lea (Sannf)
Mäntylä Hanna (Sannf)
Mäntymaa Markku (Saml)
Mölsä Martti (Sannf)
Niikko Mika (Sannf)
Niinistö Juss (Sannf)
Oinonen Pentti (Sannf)
Packalén Tom (Sannf)
Palm Sari (KD)
Palola Mikael (Saml)
Paloniemi Aila (C)
Pekkarinen Mauri (C)
Peltokorpi Terhi (C)
Pirttilahti Arto (C)
Raatikainen Mika (Sannf)
Rajamäki Kari (SDP)
Rantakangas Antti (C)
Rauhala Leena (KD).
Ravi Pekka (Saml)
Rehula Juha (C)
Reijonen Eero (C)
Risikko Paula (Saml)
Rossi Markku (C)
Rundgren Simo (C)
Ruohonen-Lerner Pirkko (Sannf)
Räsänen Päivi (KD).
Saarakkala Vesa-Matti (Sannf)
Sankelo Janne (Saml)
Sasi Kimmo (Saml)
Satonen Arto (Saml)
Savola Mikko (C)
Sipilä Juha (C)
Soini Timo (Sannf)
Soukola Ismo (Sannf)
Tolppanen Maria (Sannf)
Tolvanen Kari (Saml)
Torniainen Ari (C)
Tossavainen Reijo (Sannf)
Turunen Kaj (Sannf)
Tuupainen Kauko (Sannf)
Tölli Tapani (C)
Vahasalo Raija (Saml)
Vehkaperä Mirja (C)
Vehviläinen Anu (C)
Virtanen Pertti (Sannf)
Vähämäki Ville (Sannf)
Väätäinen Juha (Sannf)
Wallin Harry (SDP)
Zyskowicz Ben (Saml)
Östman Peter (KD) (FNB)
(FNB)